Чемпіонат України серед аматорів 2020 – 2021

Команди І В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1

"Вікторія" Миколаївка

20 18 1 1 61 21 40 55
2

"ЛНЗ" Лебедин

20 14 3 3 56 11 45 45
3

"Олімпія" Савинці

20 14 1 5 48 15 33 43
4

"Кудрівка"

20 13 3 4 37 16 21 42
5

"Атлет" Київ

20 7 7 6 33 34 -1 28
6

"Лівий Берег" Київ

20 8 1 11 30 52 -22 25
7

"Борисфен-Єдність"

20 6 1 13 21 44 -23 19
8

МФК "Первомайськ"

20 6 1 13 27 51 -24 19
9

АФСК "Київ"

20 4 3 13 28 52 -24 15
10

"Любомир" Ставище

20 3 4 13 21 24 -3 13
11

"Біла Церква"

20 3 3 14 12 54 -42 12

Результати

22 тур
"Кудрівка" 2 : 3 "Вікторія" Миколаївка 29 травня
"Олімпія" Савинці 5 : 0 "Біла Церква" 29 травня
"Борисфен-Єдність" 1 : 0 АФСК "Київ" 29 травня
МФК "Первомайськ" 0 : 5 "Лівий Берег" Київ 29 травня
"Атлет" Київ 1 : 1 "Любомир" Ставище 29 травня
21 тур
"Олімпія" Савинці 2 : 0 "Кудрівка" 23 травня
"ЛНЗ" Лебедин 2 : 0 "Борисфен-Єдність" 23 травня
"Лівий Берег" Київ 2 : 0 "Атлет" Київ 22 травня
АФСК "Київ" 5 : 2 МФК "Первомайськ" 22 травня
"Любомир" Ставище 6 : 0 "Біла Церква" 22 травня
20 тур
"Кудрівка" 1 : 1 "Любомир" Ставище 15 травня
МФК "Первомайськ" 2 : 3 "ЛНЗ" Лебедин 15 травня
"Атлет" Київ 3 : 1 АФСК "Київ" 15 травня
"Біла Церква" 0 : 3 "Лівий Берег" Київ 15 травня
"Вікторія" Миколаївка 2 : 1 "Олімпія" Савинці 15 травня
19 тур
"Лівий Берег" Київ 0 : 2 "Кудрівка" 08 травня
"Борисфен-Єдність" 3 : 0 МФК "Первомайськ" 08 травня
"ЛНЗ" Лебедин 0 : 0 "Атлет" Київ 08 травня
АФСК "Київ" 0 : 0 "Біла Церква" 08 травня
"Любомир" Ставище 0 : 1 "Вікторія" Миколаївка 08 травня
18 тур
"Кудрівка" 2 : 1 АФСК "Київ" 01 травня
"Олімпія" Савинці 1 : 0 "Любомир" Ставище 01 травня
"Атлет" Київ 3 : 2 "Борисфен-Єдність" 01 травня
"Вікторія" Миколаївка 2 : 1 "Лівий Берег" Київ 01 травня
"Біла Церква" 0 : 2 "ЛНЗ" Лебедин 01 травня
17 тур
"ЛНЗ" Лебедин 3 : 0 "Кудрівка" 24 квітня
"Борисфен-Єдність" 1 : 0 "Біла Церква" 24 квітня
МФК "Первомайськ" 1 : 1 "Атлет" Київ 24 квітня
АФСК "Київ" 0 : 1 "Вікторія" Миколаївка 24 квітня
"Лівий Берег" Київ 2 : 1 "Олімпія" Савинці 24 квітня
16 тур
"Кудрівка" 5 : 0 "Борисфен-Єдність" 17 квітня
"Вікторія" Миколаївка 1 : 0 "ЛНЗ" Лебедин 17 квітня
"Олімпія" Савинці 6 : 0 АФСК "Київ" 17 квітня
"Біла Церква" 1 : 4 МФК "Первомайськ" 17 квітня
"Любомир" Ставище 1 : 2 "Лівий Берег" Київ 17 квітня
15 тур
МФК "Первомайськ" 0 : 1 "Кудрівка" 10 квітня
"Атлет" Київ 5 : 0 "Біла Церква" 10 квітня
"Борисфен-Єдність" 1 : 3 "Вікторія" Миколаївка 10 квітня
"ЛНЗ" Лебедин 3 : 1 "Олімпія" Савинці 10 квітня
АФСК "Київ" 0 : 2 "Любомир" Ставище 10 квітня
14 тур
"Кудрівка" 3 : 1 "Атлет" Київ 03 квітня
"Олімпія" Савинці 5 : 1 "Борисфен-Єдність" 03 квітня
"Вікторія" Миколаївка 4 : 1 МФК "Первомайськ" 03 квітня
"Лівий Берег" Київ 2 : 0 АФСК "Київ" 03 квітня
"Любомир" Ставище 0 : 1 "ЛНЗ" Лебедин 03 квітня
13 тур
"Біла Церква" 1 : 1 "Кудрівка" 28 листопада
МФК "Первомайськ" 0 : 3 "Олімпія" Савинці 05 травня
"ЛНЗ" Лебедин 0 : 2 "Лівий Берег" Київ 07 квітня
"Атлет" Київ 3 : 0 "Вікторія" Миколаївка 27 березня
"Борисфен-Єдність" 2 : 0 "Любомир" Ставище 28 листопада
12 тур
АФСК "Київ" 1 : 3 "ЛНЗ" Лебедин 27 березня
"Любомир" Ставище 0 : 1 МФК "Первомайськ" 21 листопада
"Вікторія" Миколаївка 4 : 1 "Біла Церква" 21 листопада
"Олімпія" Савинці 2 : 0 "Атлет" Київ 21 листопада
"Лівий Берег" Київ 1 : 1 "Борисфен-Єдність" 21 листопада
11 тур
"Вікторія" Миколаївка 1 : 0 "Кудрівка" 15 листопада
"Біла Церква" 0 : 3 "Олімпія" Савинці 14 листопада
"Любомир" Ставище 0 : 0 "Атлет" Київ 14 листопада
"Лівий Берег" Київ 6 : 2 МФК "Первомайськ" 14 листопада
АФСК "Київ" 4 : 0 "Борисфен-Єдність" 14 листопада
10 тур
"Кудрівка" 1 : 0 "Олімпія" Савинці 08 листопада
"Борисфен-Єдність" 0 : 6 "ЛНЗ" Лебедин 07 листопада
МФК "Первомайськ" 2 : 1 АФСК "Київ" 07 листопада
"Атлет" Київ 6 : 0 "Лівий Берег" Київ 07 листопада
"Біла Церква" 1 : 0 "Любомир" Ставище 07 листопада
9 тур
"Любомир" Ставище 1 : 2 "Кудрівка" 31 жовтня
"Лівий Берег" Київ 1 : 3 "Біла Церква" 31 жовтня
"ЛНЗ" Лебедин 3 : 0 МФК "Первомайськ" 31 жовтня
"Олімпія" Савинці 1 : 2 "Вікторія" Миколаївка 31 жовтня
АФСК "Київ" 2 : 2 "Атлет" Київ 31 жовтня
8 тур
"Кудрівка" 4 : 0 "Лівий Берег" Київ 25 жовтня
МФК "Первомайськ" 3 : 1 "Борисфен-Єдність" 24 жовтня
"Атлет" Київ 0 : 9 "ЛНЗ" Лебедин 24 жовтня
"Біла Церква" 3 : 5 АФСК "Київ" 24 жовтня
"Вікторія" Миколаївка 5 : 3 "Любомир" Ставище 24 жовтня
7 тур
АФСК "Київ" 2 : 5 "Кудрівка" 17 жовтня
"ЛНЗ" Лебедин 6 : 0 "Біла Церква" 17 жовтня
"Любомир" Ставище 0 : 1 "Олімпія" Савинці 17 жовтня
"Лівий Берег" Київ 0 : 7 "Вікторія" Миколаївка 17 жовтня
"Борисфен-Єдність" 1 : 2 "Атлет" Київ 17 жовтня
6 тур
"Кудрівка" 1 : 0 "ЛНЗ" Лебедин 11 жовтня
"Атлет" Київ 4 : 1 МФК "Первомайськ" 10 жовтня
"Біла Церква" 1 : 0 "Борисфен-Єдність" 10 жовтня
"Вікторія" Миколаївка 7 : 1 АФСК "Київ" 10 жовтня
"Олімпія" Савинці 5 : 0 "Лівий Берег" Київ 10 жовтня
5 тур
"Борисфен-Єдність" 0 : 2 "Кудрівка" 04 жовтня
"ЛНЗ" Лебедин 2 : 2 "Вікторія" Миколаївка 03 жовтня
"Лівий Берег" Київ 0 : 5 "Любомир" Ставище 03 жовтня
АФСК "Київ" 0 : 2 "Олімпія" Савинці 03 жовтня
МФК "Первомайськ" 3 : 1 "Біла Церква" 10 жовтня
4 тур
"Кудрівка" 2 : 0 МФК "Первомайськ" 27 вересня
"Біла Церква" 0 : 0 "Атлет" Київ 26 вересня
"Вікторія" Миколаївка 4 : 2 "Борисфен-Єдність" 26 вересня
"Олімпія" Савинці 0 : 0 "ЛНЗ" Лебедин 26 вересня
"Любомир" Ставище 1 : 1 АФСК "Київ" 26 вересня
3 тур
"Атлет" Київ 0 : 0 "Кудрівка" 19 вересня
МФК "Первомайськ" 1 : 3 "Вікторія" Миколаївка 20 вересня
АФСК "Київ" 4 : 2 "Лівий Берег" Київ 19 вересня
"ЛНЗ" Лебедин 1 : 0 "Любомир" Ставище 19 вересня
"Борисфен-Єдність" 1 : 3 "Олімпія" Савинці 19 вересня
2 тур
"Кудрівка" 3 : 0 "Біла Церква" 13 вересня
"Олімпія" Савинці 4 : 2 МФК "Первомайськ" 13 вересня
"Вікторія" Миколаївка 7 : 1 "Атлет" Київ 12 вересня
"Любомир" Ставище 0 : 1 "Борисфен-Єдність" 12 вересня
"Лівий Берег" Київ 1 : 6 "ЛНЗ" Лебедин 12 вересня
1 тур
"ЛНЗ" Лебедин 6 : 0 АФСК "Київ" 05 вересня
МФК "Первомайськ" 2 : 0 "Любомир" Ставище 05 вересня
"Біла Церква" 0 : 2 "Вікторія" Миколаївка 05 вересня
"Атлет" Київ 1 : 2 "Олімпія" Савинці 05 вересня
"Борисфен-Єдність" 3 : 0 "Лівий Берег" Київ 05 вересня