Чемпіонат Бучанської МТГ 2021

Команди І В Н П ЗМ ПМ РМ О
1

"Стальпрофіль" Буча

12 11 0 1 58 12 46 33
2

FC "Skidka"

11 9 0 2 57 18 39 27
3

"Кудрiвка" Ірпінь

12 8 0 4 36 18 18 24
4

"Арсенал" Буча

11 6 1 4 31 27 4 19
5

"Олімпік" Буча

10 5 1 4 23 23 0 16
6

"Зірка" Ворзель

10 5 0 5 20 20 0 15
7

"Буча-Квартал" Буча

11 5 0 6 19 30 -11 15
8

"Курсор" Буча

10 3 1 6 21 43 -22 10
9

"Фортуна" Буча

10 2 1 7 21 38 -17 7
10

"КАтаН" Бабинці

10 1 0 9 8 45 -37 3
11

"Фенікс" Немішаєве

9 1 0 8 8 28 -20 3

Результати

13 тур
"Стальпрофіль" Буча 5 : 0 "Кудрiвка" Ірпінь 21 серпня
12 тур
"Кудрiвка" Ірпінь 3 : 2 FC "Skidka" 15 серпня
"Курсор" Буча 2 : 2 "Олімпік" Буча 15 серпня
"Арсенал" Буча 2 : 2 "Фортуна" Буча 15 серпня
"Стальпрофіль" Буча 3 : 0 "КАтаН" Бабинці 15 серпня
"Зірка" Ворзель 0 : 4 "Буча-Квартал" Буча 14 серпня
11 тур
"Стальпрофіль" Буча 0 : 4 "Кудрiвка" Ірпінь 01 липня
FC "Skidka" 9 : 1 "КАтаН" Бабинці 18 липня
"Зірка" Ворзель 4 : 0 "Арсенал" Буча 17 липня
"Олімпік" Буча 5 : 2 "Курсор" Буча 17 липня
"Фенікс" Немішаєве 0 : 4 "Буча-Квартал" Буча 17 липня
10 тур
"Арсенал" Буча 3 : 0 "Олімпік" Буча 11 липня
"Стальпрофіль" Буча 9 : 0 "КАтаН" Бабинці 11 липня
"Буча-Квартал" Буча 0 : 6 "Зірка" Ворзель 11 липня
FC "Skidka" 5 : 0 "Фенікс" Немішаєве 11 липня
"Курсор" Буча 2 : 9 "Фортуна" Буча 11 липня
9 тур
"КАтаН" Бабинці 0 : 8 "Кудрiвка" Ірпінь 04 липня
"Фортуна" Буча 1 : 3 "Арсенал" Буча 04 липня
"Олімпік" Буча 1 : 4 "Буча-Квартал" Буча 04 липня
"Зірка" Ворзель 0 : 4 FC "Skidka" 04 липня
"Фенікс" Немішаєве 0 : 3 "Стальпрофіль" Буча 04 липня
8 тур
"Кудрiвка" Ірпінь 3 : 0 "Фенікс" Немішаєве 27 червня
FC "Skidka" 5 : 2 "Олімпік" Буча 27 червня
"Арсенал" Буча 3 : 0 "Курсор" Буча 26 червня
"Стальпрофіль" Буча 5 : 0 "Зірка" Ворзель 26 червня
"Буча-Квартал" Буча 3 : 2 "Фортуна" Буча 26 червня
7 тур
"Зірка" Ворзель 0 : 2 "Кудрiвка" Ірпінь 19 червня
"Фенікс" Немішаєве 1 : 3 "КАтаН" Бабинці 20 червня
"Олімпік" Буча 2 : 4 "Стальпрофіль" Буча 20 червня
"Курсор" Буча 4 : 1 "Буча-Квартал" Буча 20 червня
"Фортуна" Буча 1 : 7 FC "Skidka" 20 червня
6 тур
"Кудрiвка" Ірпінь 0 : 1 "Олімпік" Буча 13 червня
"КАтаН" Бабинці 1 : 2 "Зірка" Ворзель 12 червня
FC "Skidka" 8 : 2 "Курсор" Буча 12 червня
"Стальпрофіль" Буча 7 : 1 "Фортуна" Буча 12 червня
"Буча-Квартал" Буча 1 : 3 "Арсенал" Буча 12 червня
5 тур
"Фортуна" Буча 2 : 6 "Кудрiвка" Ірпінь 05 червня
"Олімпік" Буча 3 : 1 "КАтаН" Бабинці 05 червня
"Зірка" Ворзель 3 : 0 "Фенікс" Немішаєве 05 червня
"Курсор" Буча 2 : 7 "Стальпрофіль" Буча 05 червня
"Арсенал" Буча 4 : 10 FC "Skidka" 05 червня
4 тур
"Кудрiвка" Ірпінь 2 : 3 "Курсор" Буча 29 травня
FC "Skidka" 3 : 0 "Буча-Квартал" Буча 30 травня
"Стальпрофіль" Буча 3 : 1 "Арсенал" Буча 30 травня
"КАтаН" Бабинці 1 : 2 "Фортуна" Буча 30 травня
"Фенікс" Немішаєве 1 : 4 "Олімпік" Буча 30 травня
3 тур
"Арсенал" Буча 3 : 4 "Кудрiвка" Ірпінь 23 травня
"Курсор" Буча - : - "КАтаН" Бабинці 24 жовтня
"Буча-Квартал" Буча 0 : 8 "Стальпрофіль" Буча 17 червня
"Олімпік" Буча - : - "Зірка" Ворзель 24 жовтня
"Фортуна" Буча - : - "Фенікс" Немішаєве 24 жовтня
2 тур
"Буча-Квартал" Буча 0 : 3 "Кудрiвка" Ірпінь 16 травня
"Фенікс" Немішаєве 5 : 0 "Курсор" Буча 16 травня
"Стальпрофіль" Буча 4 : 2 FC "Skidka" 16 травня
"КАтаН" Бабинці 1 : 6 "Арсенал" Буча 16 травня
"Зірка" Ворзель 4 : 0 "Фортуна" Буча 15 травня
1 тур
FC "Skidka" 2 : 1 "Кудрiвка" Ірпінь 10 травня
"Буча-Квартал" Буча 2 : 0 "КАтаН" Бабинці 10 травня
"Курсор" Буча 4 : 1 "Зірка" Ворзель 10 травня
"Арсенал" Буча 3 : 1 "Фенікс" Немішаєве 10 травня
"Фортуна" Буча 1 : 3 "Олімпік" Буча 10 травня